- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$780,000
$770,000
1.3%6727 Heritage Orchard WAY, Huntersville, NC 28078
Listed by Maureen Roberge of LKNHomes.com Inc
$875,000
$875,000
9418 Wallace Pond DR, Huntersville, NC 28078
Listed by Maureen Roberge of LKNHomes.com Inc
$545,000
$550,000
0.9%401 Faith RD, Mooresville, NC 28115
Listed by Beth Sullivan of Howard Hanna Allen Tate Davidson
$309,000
$309,000
7133 Executive CIR, Denver, NC 28037
Listed by Grace Walser of The Agency - Charlotte
$50,000
$60,000
16.7%8487 Mayflower CT, Terrell, NC 94043
Listed by Kevin Heacox of Coldwell Banker Realty
$175,000
$150,000
16.7%0 Oakridge Farm HWY, Mooresville, NC 28117
Listed by Tricia Strickland of Lantern Realty & Development, LLC
$85,000
$95,000
10.5%#21 Windy Pine CIR #21, Denver, NC 28037
Listed by Cherese Cashion of Lake Norman Realty, Inc.
$950,000
$1,095,000
13.2%188 Wiggins RD, Mooresville, NC 28115
Listed by Maureen Roberge of LKNHomes.com Inc
$279,000
$275,000
1.5%185 McNair CIR, Salisbury, NC 28144
Listed by Kaylin Forbush of Call It Closed International Inc
$339,000
$349,400
3.0%1219 Foxlaire DR, Denver, NC 28037
Listed by Christina Parker of Trelora Realty INC
$555,000
$569,500
2.5%6231 Oxwynn LN, Charlotte, NC 28270
Listed by Teri Roberts-Marshall of Fesmire Marshall Properties
$1,050,000
$1,095,000
4.1%15020 Ranson RD, Huntersville, NC 28078
Listed by Maureen Roberge of LKNHomes.com Inc
$330,000
$339,000
2.7%133 Capital AVE #B, Mooresville, NC 28117
Listed by Nick Huscroft of Chosen Realty of NC LLC
$710,000
$725,000
2.1%6203 Tulip Poplar PL, Huntersville, NC 28078
Listed by Maureen Roberge of LKNHomes.com Inc
$365,000
$365,000
1640 Respect ST NW, Concord, NC 28027
Listed by Timothy OBrien of NVR Homes, Inc./Ryan Homes
$2,400,000
$2,495,000
3.8%735 Davidson Run LN, Davidson, NC 28036
Listed by David Dunn of David Dunn RE LLC
$750,000
$775,000
3.2%11909 Cupworth CT, Huntersville, NC 28078
Listed by Maureen Roberge of LKNHomes.com Inc
$683,000
$715,000
4.5%158 Regency RD, Mooresville, NC 28117
Listed by Ginny Barker of Keller Williams Unified
$3,527,000
$3,800,000
7.2%134 Larkhaven LN, Mooresville, NC 28117
Listed by Maureen Roberge of LKNHomes.com Inc
$455,000
$460,000
1.1%10206 Linksland DR, Huntersville, NC 28078
Listed by Maureen Roberge of LKNHomes.com Inc
$520,000
$550,000
5.5%1855 7th ST, Salisbury, NC 28144
Listed by Maureen Roberge of LKNHomes.com Inc
$450,000
$489,000
8.0%6325 Yount DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
Listed by Maureen Roberge of LKNHomes.com Inc
$479,900
$479,900
199 Blossom Ridge DR, Mooresville, NC 28117
Listed by Jeff Lynch of RE/MAX Executive
$615,000
$639,999
3.9%355 Davies CIR, Cleveland, NC 27013
Listed by Neil Perry of Mossy Oak Properties Land and Luxury
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417