+1(704) 323-9222 maureen@lknhomes.com
Our Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. Skybrook Overview
    2. The Peninsula Overview
    3. Robbins Park Overview
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Most Recent
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6727 Heritage Orchard WAY, Huntersville, NC 28078
1/48

$780,000

$770,000

1.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,139 SqFt

6727 Heritage Orchard WAY, Huntersville, NC 28078

Listed by Maureen Roberge of LKNHomes.com Inc

9418 Wallace Pond DR, Huntersville, NC 28078
1/43

$875,000

$875,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,804 SqFt

9418 Wallace Pond DR, Huntersville, NC 28078

Listed by Maureen Roberge of LKNHomes.com Inc

401 Faith RD, Mooresville, NC 28115
1/38

$545,000

$550,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,959 SqFt

401 Faith RD, Mooresville, NC 28115

Listed by Beth Sullivan of Howard Hanna Allen Tate Davidson

7133 Executive CIR, Denver, NC 28037

$309,000

$309,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

7133 Executive CIR, Denver, NC 28037

Listed by Grace Walser of The Agency - Charlotte

8487 Mayflower CT, Terrell, NC 94043
1/11

$50,000

$60,000

16.7%
1.11 Acres

8487 Mayflower CT, Terrell, NC 94043

Listed by Kevin Heacox of Coldwell Banker Realty

0 Oakridge Farm HWY, Mooresville, NC 28117

$175,000

$150,000

16.7%
1.72 Acres

0 Oakridge Farm HWY, Mooresville, NC 28117

Listed by Tricia Strickland of Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

#21 Windy Pine CIR #21, Denver, NC 28037
1/10

$85,000

$95,000

10.5%
1.41 Acres

#21 Windy Pine CIR #21, Denver, NC 28037

Listed by Cherese Cashion of Lake Norman Realty, Inc.

188 Wiggins RD, Mooresville, NC 28115
1/47

$950,000

$1,095,000

13.2%
5 Baths5 Acres Lot

188 Wiggins RD, Mooresville, NC 28115

Listed by Maureen Roberge of LKNHomes.com Inc

185 McNair CIR, Salisbury, NC 28144
1/33

$279,000

$275,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,274 SqFt

185 McNair CIR, Salisbury, NC 28144

Listed by Kaylin Forbush of Call It Closed International Inc

1219 Foxlaire DR, Denver, NC 28037
1/30

$339,000

$349,400

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,006 SqFt

1219 Foxlaire DR, Denver, NC 28037

Listed by Christina Parker of Trelora Realty INC

6231 Oxwynn LN, Charlotte, NC 28270
1/27

$555,000

$569,500

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,965 SqFt

6231 Oxwynn LN, Charlotte, NC 28270

Listed by Teri Roberts-Marshall of Fesmire Marshall Properties

15020 Ranson RD, Huntersville, NC 28078
1/48

$1,050,000

$1,095,000

4.1%
5 Beds5 Baths4,529 SqFt

15020 Ranson RD, Huntersville, NC 28078

Listed by Maureen Roberge of LKNHomes.com Inc

133 Capital AVE #B, Mooresville, NC 28117
1/19

$330,000

$339,000

2.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt

133 Capital AVE #B, Mooresville, NC 28117

Listed by Nick Huscroft of Chosen Realty of NC LLC

6203 Tulip Poplar PL, Huntersville, NC 28078
1/48

$710,000

$725,000

2.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,452 SqFt

6203 Tulip Poplar PL, Huntersville, NC 28078

Listed by Maureen Roberge of LKNHomes.com Inc

1640 Respect ST NW, Concord, NC 28027
1/23

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,767 SqFt

1640 Respect ST NW, Concord, NC 28027

Listed by Timothy OBrien of NVR Homes, Inc./Ryan Homes

735 Davidson Run LN, Davidson, NC 28036
1/45

$2,400,000

$2,495,000

3.8%
5 Beds6 Baths5,947 SqFt

735 Davidson Run LN, Davidson, NC 28036

Listed by David Dunn of David Dunn RE LLC

11909 Cupworth CT, Huntersville, NC 28078
1/48

$750,000

$775,000

3.2%
5 Beds4 Baths3,426 SqFt

11909 Cupworth CT, Huntersville, NC 28078

Listed by Maureen Roberge of LKNHomes.com Inc

158 Regency RD, Mooresville, NC 28117
1/48

$683,000

$715,000

4.5%
3 Beds4 Baths3,567 SqFt

158 Regency RD, Mooresville, NC 28117

Listed by Ginny Barker of Keller Williams Unified

134 Larkhaven LN, Mooresville, NC 28117
1/48

$3,527,000

$3,800,000

7.2%
4 Beds5 Baths5,616 SqFt

134 Larkhaven LN, Mooresville, NC 28117

Listed by Maureen Roberge of LKNHomes.com Inc

10206 Linksland DR, Huntersville, NC 28078
1/48

$455,000

$460,000

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,087 SqFt

10206 Linksland DR, Huntersville, NC 28078

Listed by Maureen Roberge of LKNHomes.com Inc

1855 7th ST, Salisbury, NC 28144
1/14

$520,000

$550,000

5.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,197 SqFt

1855 7th ST, Salisbury, NC 28144

Listed by Maureen Roberge of LKNHomes.com Inc

6325 Yount DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
1/43

$450,000

$489,000

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,341 SqFt

6325 Yount DR, Salisbury, NC 28147

Listed by Maureen Roberge of LKNHomes.com Inc

199 Blossom Ridge DR, Mooresville, NC 28117
1/40

$479,900

$479,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,626 SqFt

199 Blossom Ridge DR, Mooresville, NC 28117

Listed by Jeff Lynch of RE/MAX Executive

355 Davies CIR, Cleveland, NC 27013
1/44

$615,000

$639,999

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths3,584 SqFt

355 Davies CIR, Cleveland, NC 27013

Listed by Neil Perry of Mossy Oak Properties Land and Luxury

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
LKNHomes.com, Inc.

Maureen Roberge License ID: 233237

+1(704) 323-9222 maureen@lknhomes.com

19701 Bethel Church Rd, Ste 103 - PMB 305, Cornelius, North Carolina 28031 USA
    • Home
      Areas
      1. Skybrook Overview
      2. The Peninsula Overview
      3. Robbins Park Overview
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
LKNHomes.com, Inc.

Maureen Roberge License ID: 233237

+1(704) 323-9222 maureen@lknhomes.com

    • Home
      Areas
      1. Skybrook Overview
      2. The Peninsula Overview
      3. Robbins Park Overview